Deathbat News


Brian Haner Sr Debuts New Podcast “Brian’s House.”
December 13, 2011, 12:33 pm
Filed under: Brian Haner Sr, News

Brian Haner Sr has released his brand new podcast series entitled “Brian’s House.” Episode 1 is available now. Make sure to check back each week for new episodes. In the meantime, check out the trailer for the podcast:

Brian’s House with Brian Haner #1: BrianHaner.TV / iTunes.
Brian’s House #2: Holiday Edition:
BrianHaner.TV / iTunes.
Brian’s House #3: Goodbye 2011: BrianHaner.TV / iTunes.
Brian’s House #4: Welcoming 2012 / Fan Emails / On The Road With Brian: BrianHaner.TV / iTunes.
Brian’s House #5: Dicks In The News / Fan Emails / On The Road With Brian: BrianHaner.TV / iTunes.
Brian’s House #6: On The Road With Brian: European Tour / Dicks In The News: BrianHaner.TV / iTunes.
Brian’s House #7: Rectum? Damn Near Killed ‘Em: BrianHaner.TV / iTunes.
Brian’s House #8: Avenged Sevenfold – One Big Happy Family: BrianHaner.TV / iTunes
Brian’s House #9: I Was Born With Female Genitalia: BrianHaner.TV / iTunes
Brian’s House #10: Your Dad’s A Star. You Suck.: BrianHaner.TV / iTunes

About these ads

7 Comments so far
Leave a comment

LOL He’s soooo funny XD

Comment by Anonymous

Hahaha, brilliant!!! cant wait till the podcast =)

Comment by Shell

Hahaha! Dayton…Ohio, Columbus…Ohio, Cleveland. So great :)

Comment by Harley Quinn

intro; luv ur great! axes!

Comment by susibella

00:53 Pinkly Smooth (?)

Comment by Douglas

Always FUNNY!!!

Comment by florence haner

Fuck yeah! A7x will come to Indonesian In May 1st !!

Comment by AldienRev




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 185,526 other followers

%d bloggers like this: