Deathbat News


Happy Birthday, M Shadows!
July 31, 2009, 4:19 am
Filed under: Avenged Sevenfold

Wishing M. Shadows a very Happy 28th Birthday today!

Advertisements

32 Comments so far
Leave a comment

Happy Birthday, Shadows!! :)

Comment by Sofia

happy birthday matt have a great day, and keep on making awesome music……. oh yeah and tour in england!!!!!!!!!

kelly from oxford

Comment by kelly rickard

Happy Birthday Matt!!!!! I hope it’s a gr8 1!!! ~Or~ Happy Vagina Exit Day!!! Lol. ~BikerVixyn~

Comment by BikerVixyn

happy birthday matt may your day be filled with everything u dream of

Comment by megan

HAPPY BIRTHDAY M.SHADOWS!!!!!!!!!!!!! LOVE YA!!!!!!!!!!!

Comment by alicha#1fan

happy b-day matt ^_^

Comment by michelle

Hey M.Shadows have an awesome birthday and i hope that u have the best time of ur life today :) I love u, have a great day!

Comment by Katherne Smoke

Happy Birthday, Matt. Dude it’s your day, live it up and party like it’s your last day to do so.

Comment by Lucretia

Happy-FUCKING-Birthday, Matt!! Keep fucking rocking out! =o)

Comment by LittleMissRESENTMENT

Happy Birthday,Matt!

Stay awesome and sexy forever!!!

Comment by Sham

Happy Birthday dude!!! =D

xxxxxxx

Comment by Shell

HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHADOWS
HAVE AN AWESOME DAY :)

Comment by amy

HAPPY BIRTHDA M.SHAODWS WE LOVE U!!have a great day!

Comment by Rachel

Happy Birthday Matt!!!! Hope you have an amazing day!@

Comment by Alaina

Happy BIrthday Matt!!! Hope today is awesome and the show is great tonight!!

Comment by Leslie

HAPPY BIRTHDAY MATT I LOVE YOU<33333

Comment by dee

godamn.. niggas getitn old lol! i remember when he just turned 22. time flies.

Comment by chris

Damn hes old!
jk!!
Happy Birthday!!(stay Hot)jk!
have a wonderful day!

Comment by Maxine

happy birthday m. shadows!

Comment by gabriel

Happy Birthday M.Shadows!! Love u!!

Comment by Brianna

HAPPY (LATE) BIRTHDAY MATT!!! The most awesome singer for the most awesome band!

Comment by KayJay

happy birthday matt, sorry im late . wish you all the best :)
love you matt .

Comment by azalia malika putri

happy birthday bro!!

Comment by Dan-O

So happy i got to wish him happy bday in person!
i had a huuuuuge sign that i spent days drawing,
held it up and he said “thank you sweetheart” ^_^..im only 2 yrs younger than him haha “sweetheart”

Comment by Marie V

Happy Birthday!To the Greatest lead singer ever!!!!!!!!!1

Comment by Samantha Simpson

HappyBDAY MATT!!! you still young! =P

Comment by Michelle

Happy Birthday M !!! See you in Scranton!!! :) Kim & Ash

Comment by Kim

Happy birthday mate. You’re a fcking prince. Keep rocking I love you all.

Comment by Isis

HAPPY BIRTHDAY MATT!!! stay amazing and have a great day :D dont get to drunk now :P
love you x

Comment by SamieeA7X

Happy Birthday to Matt… Cant wait to see you in Scranton…

Comment by Brooke7X

Happy frkn bday mr.Shadows!! hope your knees wont hurt lol

Comment by madz

Happy Birthday to the gorgeous Mr Matt Shadows….cant wait till the Manchester gig. love ya!! have a fab day xxxx A7X foREVer!!

Comment by Becky




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: